ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15475004
nr 1547 5004
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 72/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 72x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 72/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 72x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x67 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 12 2023
at 18:03:02
12/6 17:55:03
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström